E-Mail Directory

 

ADMINISTRATION
     

Jeff Yoxall
Superintendent, K-3 & 9-12 Principal jyoxall@usd110.net

Beth Norris
4-8 Principal bnorris@usd110.net

 
   

FACULTY
   

Janet Reynolds
Pre-K jreynolds@usd110.net

Kindra Hrabe
Title khrabe@usd110.net

Dana Gering
Kindergarten dgering@usd110.net

Crista Kirchhoff 
1st Grade cckirchhoff@usd110.net  

Dixie Hesterman
2nd Grade dhesterman@usd110.net

Annalee Ratliff
3rd Grade aratliff@usd110.net

Carolyn Johnson
4th Grade cjohnson@usd110.net

Chris Kirchhoff
6th Grade ckirchhoff@usd110.net

Don Wiens
JH Computers, Athletic Director, Senior Class dwiens@usd110.net

Staci Reimer
JH English, Reading sreimer@usd110.net

Kurt Pakkebier
K-12 PE, Health kpakkebier@usd110.net

Brooke McDowell
HS Science bmcdowell@usd110.net

Kathi Boden
HS Social Studies, Student Success Coordinator, Juniors, KAYS, Cheerleading kboden@usd110.net

Beth Sukraw
HS Math, Sophomore Class bsukraw@usd110.net

Robin Koelsch

Computers, Business, Accounting
rkoelsch@usd110.net

Sarah Molzahn
HS Vo Ag smolzahn@usd110.net

Kristi Reneberg
K-12 Music kreneberg@usd110.net

Lance Nelson

JH Special Education lnelson@usd110.net

Denise Miller
FACS dmiller@usd110.net

Kelsey Levin
5th Grade  klevin@usd110.net  

Otis Hendryx

HS Coach, Social Science
ohendryx@usd110.net  

Cathleen Gibson
  HS Special Education
cgibson@usd110.net  

Shelby Dannenberg
   MS Science
sdannenberg@usd110.net  

Jody Yoxall

 HS English
 joyoxall@usd110.net

Sheila Powell
Board Clerk spowell@usd110.net

Ginny Dunlap

Deputy Clerk, K-3 Secretary vdunlap@usd110.net

Staci Foreman

HS Secretary sforeman@usd110.net

Roberta Atchison
MS Secretary ratchison@usd110.net

Steve Wangerin
District Tech Coordinator swangerin@usd110.net

Rolanda Capps
MS Head Cook, MS Concessions Director rcapps@usd110.net

Darcy Shaffer
MS Cook dshaffer@usd110.net

Chris Engelke
HS/K-3 Head Cook cengelke@usd110.net

Charity Randell
HS/K-3 Cook crandall@usd110.net

Cheryl Foreman

K-3 Part Time Cook & Custodian cforeman@usd110.net

Larry Karlin
MS Head Custodian lkarlin@usd110.net

Rhonda Gibson
MS Custodian rgibson@usd110.net

Curtis Lamont
HS/K-3 Head Custodian, Bus Driver clamont@usd110.net

Patty Lowe
HS Art, MS Art, Librarian plowe@usd110.net

Dixie Rietzke
K-3 Aide drietzke@usd110.net

Bruce Nech
Bus Driver  

Terry Bohm
Bus Driver  

Jason Dennis
Bus Driver  

Paula Haskett
Bus Driver  

Milton Detwiler
Activity Driver, Substitute Route Driver  



HS Custodian
Travis Abbott HS Paraprofessional